Toggle navigation
Home
Nieuws
Tornooien
Komende tornooien
Kalender
Uitslagen
Spelers
Spelerslijst
Spelerspunten
Voeg tornooi toe
Registreer
Login
nl
NL
FR
EN
Tornooi uitslagen
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019
dyp riesi saison 3
OPEN DYP
1.
J. Landa (1P - semipro)
J. Diaz (2P - amateur)
2.
R. Van Helmont (4P - amateur)
N. Platteau (1P - pro)
3.
J. D'hondt (3P - amateur)
A. Carletta (1P - pro)
4.
V. Van Acker (3P - amateur)
R. Taher (3P - pro)
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019
DYP toernooi T Oeksje
OPEN DYP
1.
C. De Breucker (1P - pro)
R. Neukens (4P - amateur)
2.
K. Keirsebilck (1P - pro)
S. Clauw (3P - semipro)
3.
F. Vanlerberghe (NA - amateur)
C. Amieva Garcia (1P - semipro)
5.
F. Warreyn (4P - semipro)
J. Doubbel (1P - semipro)
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019
DYP toernooi T Oeksje
OPEN DYP
1.
C. De Breucker (1P - pro)
S. Mertens (1P - semipro)
2.
S. Clauw (3P - semipro)
S. Demily (4P - amateur)
3.
W. Jooris (4P - amateur)
K. Keirsebilck (1P - pro)
5.
M. De Breucker (4P - rookie)
J. Doubbel (1P - semipro)
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
Quicky Series
OPEN Dubbel
1.
K. Vandenbemden (1P - pro)
C. Van Mossevelde (1P - pro)
2.
A. Vanwalleghem (1P - pro)
M. Vanwalleghem (1P - pro)
3.
C. Pauwels (2P - semipro)
S. Weyts (1P - pro)
4.
J. De Caluwe (1P - semipro)
G. Descheemaeker (2P - semipro)
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
PRO-AM-DYP-TORNOOI TVC IZEGEM
Pro-Am Dubbel
We konden geen uitslagen terugvinden van deze reeks.
woensdag 23 oktober 2019
Tournoi du Mercredi : Bowling de Waremme
OPEN Dubbel
1.
T. Lemmens (2P - semipro)
M. Boeckmans (1P - elite)
2.
J. Meurmans (1P - pro)
J. Pipeleers (1P - semipro)
3.
D. Witecki (1P - semipro)
A. Bruls (1P - pro)
4.
V. Guerreiro (1P - pro)
S. Remouchamps (2P - semipro)
woensdag 23 oktober 2019
PKT Open TrainingsTornooi 8
OPEN Dubbel
We konden geen uitslagen terugvinden van deze reeks.
dinsdag 22 oktober 2019
Dyp Diamant Mauve
OPEN DYP
We konden geen uitslagen terugvinden van deze reeks.
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
kickertornooi liquido
OPEN Dubbel
1.
V. Guerreiro (1P - pro)
J. Landa (1P - semipro)
2.
H. Eryigit (1P - pro)
J. Mortelmans (2P - semipro)
3.
O. El Amrani (1P - semipro)
M. Boeckmans (1P - elite)
4.
M. Teuchie (3P - pro)
S. Biets (2P - pro)
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
kickertornooi liquido
2e-3e-4e Dubbel
1.
D. Staes (2P - semipro)
T. Verreet (2P - semipro)
2.
G. Vandebosch (2P - semipro)
F. Sigo (4P - amateur)
3.
R. Meuter (3P - amateur)
G. Fallier (3P - amateur)
4.
M. Eryuruk (3P - amateur)
F. Popolo Cagnisi (3P - amateur)
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
Zomerhof DYP-toernooi 1 bokaal !
OPEN Dubbel
1.
A. Jaenen (4P - amateur)
T. Putman (1P - pro)
2.
W. Van Langendonck (2P - semipro)
R. Van Haelewijck (4P - amateur)
3.
J. Van Langendonck (3P - amateur)
A. Rabati (4P - rookie)
4.
P. Van Heucke (4P - amateur)
L. Van Kets (3P - amateur)
vrijdag 18 oktober 2019
Limburgs kampioenschap 2019-2020
OPEN Dubbel
1.
P. Coninx (1P - elite)
M. Smulders (1P - pro)
2.
S. Terneus (1P - pro)
S. Appeltans (1P - pro)
3.
A. Lamrani (1P - pro)
S. Dereze (1P - semipro)
4.
K. Boon (1P - pro)
B. Budenaerts (1P - semipro)
woensdag 16 oktober 2019
PKT Open TrainingsTornooi 7
OPEN Dubbel
1.
M. Smulders (1P - pro)
T. Valleri (2P - semipro)
2.
J. Smeulders (2P - amateur)
K. Verheyden (3P - amateur)
3.
F. Verbunt (2P - semipro)
A. Boey (2P - pro)
3.
G. Degeest (2P - semipro)
S. Clygnet (2P - semipro)
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019
Dyp Diamant Mauve
OPEN DYP
1.
A. Cardach (NA - rookie)
J. Landa (1P - semipro)
2.
R. Taher (3P - pro)
A. Gourad (2P - semipro)
3.
M. Boeckmans (1P - elite)
D. Armeni (NA - rookie)
4.
V. Van Acker (3P - amateur)
A. Yedri (NA - rookie)
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
Sheru’s 2de V.T.B-cup
OPEN Dubbel
1.
B. Dupon (1P - pro)
D. Dupon (1P - semipro)
2.
S. Weyts (1P - pro)
A. Verledens (1P - semipro)
3.
C. Vermeulen (1P - pro)
W. Dedeurwaerder (4P - amateur)
4.
C. De Breucker (1P - pro)
M. Van Mossevelde (1P - elite)
‹
1
2
...
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
...
227
228
›