OPEN Dubbel - Minimasters (18 koppels)

Scroll
V8 (3e plek)
Verl. (W4-1) vs. Win. (V7-1)
V8
1
N. Deschrijver - A. Deleersnijder (1e)
N. Van Der Straeten - L. D'haeyer (3e)
V7 (4e plek)
Win. (V6-1) vs. Win. (V6-2)
V7
1
N. Van Der Straeten - L. D'haeyer (3e)
S. Mertens - C. Verteneuil (4e)
V6 (5e plek)
Verl. (W3-1) vs. Win. (V5-1)
V6
1
S. Van Der Perre - D. Desmet (5e)
N. Van Der Straeten - L. D'haeyer (3e)
Verl. (W3-2) vs. Win. (V5-2)
V6
2
S. Mertens - C. Verteneuil (4e)
G. Melard - C. De Breucker (5e)
V5 (7e plek)
Win. (V4-1) vs. Win. (V4-2)
V5
1
N. Van Der Straeten - L. D'haeyer (3e)
K. Depestel - L. Tavernier (7e)
Win. (V4-3) vs. Win. (V4-4)
V5
2
G. Melard - C. De Breucker (5e)
D. Moeyaert - X. Renda (7e)
V4 (9e plek)
Verl. (W2-4) vs. Win. (V3-1)
V4
1
K. Depestel - L. Tavernier (7e)
J. Sabbe - P. De Beir (9e)
Verl. (W2-3) vs. Win. (V3-2)
V4
2
T. Franssens - J. Veys (9e)
N. Van Der Straeten - L. D'haeyer (3e)
Verl. (W2-2) vs. Win. (V3-3)
V4
3
K. Neirynck - W. Vanthurnout (9e)
D. Moeyaert - X. Renda (7e)
Verl. (W2-1) vs. Win. (V3-4)
V4
4
G. Melard - C. De Breucker (5e)
B. Smet - S. Hacke (9e)
V3 (13e plek)
Win. (V2-1) vs. Win. (V2-2)
V3
1
M. Braet - J. Plaisier (13e)
J. Sabbe - P. De Beir (9e)
Win. (V2-3) vs. Win. (V2-4)
V3
2
J. Rys - G. Mertens (13e)
N. Van Der Straeten - L. D'haeyer (3e)
Win. (V2-5) vs. Win. (V2-6)
V3
3
A. Deschryver - S. De Clercq (13e)
D. Moeyaert - X. Renda (7e)
Win. (V2-7) vs. Win. (V2-8)
V3
4
A. Vaes - T. Braet (13e)
G. Melard - C. De Breucker (5e)
V2 (17e plek)
Verl. (W1-5) vs. Win. (V1-1)
V2
1
J. Sabbe - P. De Beir (9e)
J. Langenhuijsen - N. Vervalle (17e)
Verl. (W1-6) vs. Win. (V1-2)
V2
2
Vrij
M. Braet - J. Plaisier (13e)
Verl. (W1-7) vs. Win. (V1-3)
V2
3
Vrij
J. Rys - G. Mertens (13e)
Verl. (W1-8) vs. Win. (V1-4)
V2
4
Vrij
N. Van Der Straeten - L. D'haeyer (3e)
Verl. (W1-1) vs. Win. (V1-5)
V2
5
W. Loosveldt - P. Van Beylen (17e)
D. Moeyaert - X. Renda (7e)
Verl. (W1-2) vs. Win. (V1-6)
V2
6
Vrij
A. Deschryver - S. De Clercq (13e)
Verl. (W1-3) vs. Win. (V1-7)
V2
7
Vrij
A. Vaes - T. Braet (13e)
Verl. (W1-4) vs. Win. (V1-8)
V2
8
Vrij
G. Melard - C. De Breucker (5e)
V1 (25e plek)
Verl. (R1-1) vs. Verl. (R1-2)
V1
1
Vrij
J. Langenhuijsen - N. Vervalle (17e)
Verl. (R1-3) vs. Verl. (R1-4)
V1
2
Vrij
Vrij
Verl. (R1-5) vs. Verl. (R1-6)
V1
3
Vrij
Vrij
Verl. (R1-7) vs. Verl. (R1-8)
V1
4
Vrij
Vrij
Verl. (R1-9) vs. Verl. (R1-10)
V1
5
Vrij
W. Loosveldt - P. Van Beylen (17e)
Verl. (R1-11) vs. Verl. (R1-12)
V1
6
Vrij
Vrij
Verl. (R1-13) vs. Verl. (R1-14)
V1
7
Vrij
Vrij
Verl. (R1-15) vs. Verl. (R1-16)
V1
8
Vrij
Vrij
R1
R1
1
N. Deschrijver - A. Deleersnijder (1e)
J. Langenhuijsen - N. Vervalle (17e)
R1
2
D. Moeyaert - X. Renda (7e)
Vrij
R1
3
B. Smet - S. Hacke (9e)
Vrij
R1
4
A. Deschryver - S. De Clercq (13e)
Vrij
R1
5
A. Vaes - T. Braet (13e)
Vrij
R1
6
K. Neirynck - W. Vanthurnout (9e)
Vrij
R1
7
S. Van Der Perre - D. Desmet (5e)
Vrij
R1
8
G. Melard - C. De Breucker (5e)
Vrij
R1
9
J. Sabbe - P. De Beir (9e)
W. Loosveldt - P. Van Beylen (17e)
R1
10
T. Franssens - J. Veys (9e)
Vrij
R1
11
M. Braet - J. Plaisier (13e)
Vrij
R1
12
S. Mertens - C. Verteneuil (4e)
Vrij
R1
13
K. Depestel - L. Tavernier (7e)
Vrij
R1
14
J. Rys - G. Mertens (13e)
Vrij
R1
15
B. Dupon - W. Laleman (2e)
Vrij
R1
16
N. Van Der Straeten - L. D'haeyer (3e)
Vrij
W1
Win. (R1-1) vs. Win. (R1-2)
W1
1
D. Moeyaert - X. Renda (7e)
N. Deschrijver - A. Deleersnijder (1e)
Win. (R1-3) vs. Win. (R1-4)
W1
2
B. Smet - S. Hacke (9e)
A. Deschryver - S. De Clercq (13e)
Win. (R1-5) vs. Win. (R1-6)
W1
3
A. Vaes - T. Braet (13e)
K. Neirynck - W. Vanthurnout (9e)
Win. (R1-7) vs. Win. (R1-8)
W1
4
S. Van Der Perre - D. Desmet (5e)
G. Melard - C. De Breucker (5e)
Win. (R1-9) vs. Win. (R1-10)
W1
5
T. Franssens - J. Veys (9e)
J. Sabbe - P. De Beir (9e)
Win. (R1-11) vs. Win. (R1-12)
W1
6
M. Braet - J. Plaisier (13e)
S. Mertens - C. Verteneuil (4e)
Win. (R1-13) vs. Win. (R1-14)
W1
7
K. Depestel - L. Tavernier (7e)
J. Rys - G. Mertens (13e)
Win. (R1-15) vs. Win. (R1-16)
W1
8
B. Dupon - W. Laleman (2e)
N. Van Der Straeten - L. D'haeyer (3e)
W2
Win. (W1-1) vs. Win. (W1-2)
W2
1
B. Smet - S. Hacke (9e)
N. Deschrijver - A. Deleersnijder (1e)
Win. (W1-3) vs. Win. (W1-4)
W2
2
K. Neirynck - W. Vanthurnout (9e)
S. Van Der Perre - D. Desmet (5e)
Win. (W1-5) vs. Win. (W1-6)
W2
3
S. Mertens - C. Verteneuil (4e)
T. Franssens - J. Veys (9e)
Win. (W1-7) vs. Win. (W1-8)
W2
4
K. Depestel - L. Tavernier (7e)
B. Dupon - W. Laleman (2e)
W3
Win. (W2-1) vs. Win. (W2-2)
W3
1
S. Van Der Perre - D. Desmet (5e)
N. Deschrijver - A. Deleersnijder (1e)
Win. (W2-3) vs. Win. (W2-4)
W3
2
S. Mertens - C. Verteneuil (4e)
B. Dupon - W. Laleman (2e)
W4
Win. (W3-1) vs. Win. (W3-2)
W4
1
B. Dupon - W. Laleman (2e)
N. Deschrijver - A. Deleersnijder (1e)
FIN
FIN
1
B. Dupon - W. Laleman (2e)
N. Deschrijver - A. Deleersnijder (1e)
FIN
2
N. Deschrijver - A. Deleersnijder (1e)
B. Dupon - W. Laleman (2e)